Somers Public Schools
Business Address
1 Vision Boulevard
Somers, CT 06071


Main Phone Numbers
860-749-2270
860-763-0748 (fax)


Office Hours
September - June
Monday - Friday 8:00AM - 4:00PM
July - August
Monday - Friday 8:00AM - 3:00PM



Somers Elementary School - Bus Routes
Move to the MBA/SHS Bus Routes

Please contact Angela Crease, First Student, with questions (860-749-7957)


Route #1 -- Elementary

7:53 AM FIELD RD@Base
7:54 AM 32 FIELD  RD [NW]
7:56 AM 239 FIELD RD [W]
7:58 AM 344 BILLINGS RD [NE]
7:58 AM 328 BILLINGS RD [NE]
8:01 AM 97 BILLINGS RD [NE]
8:02 AM 76/79 BILLINGS RD [NE]
8:03 AM 112 SOMERS HILL CIRCLE [SE]
8:03 AM 28 HEATHER LANE [SW]
8:04 AM 40 HEATHER LA [SW]
8:05 AM 113 SOMERS HILL CIR [SE]
8:06 AM 50 HARNESS DR. [SE]
8:08 AM 9 SOMERS HILL CIRCLE [NW]
8:09 AM 81 PINNEY RD [W]
8:10 AM 123 PINNEY RD [W]
8:11 AM 135 PINNEY RD [W]
8:11 AM 175 PINNEY RD [W]
8:13 AM 328 PINNEY RD [W]
8:21 AM 477 PINNEY RD [E]
8:23 AM 370 9TH DISTRICT RD [E]
8:26 AM 87 NINTH DISTRICT RD [SE]
8:27 AM 9TH DISTRICT RD @ SALEM DR [S]
8:27 AM 74 NINTH DISTRICT RD [SE]
8:30 AM SOMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Route #2 -- Elementary

7:49 AM FIELD RD@Base
7:55 AM MAPLE ST @ SCITICO RD [NW]
7:56 AM 100 MAPLE ST [NW]
7:59 AM 15 SCHOOL ST [SE]
7:59 AM 7 SCHOOL ST [SE]
8:00 AM 163 MAIN STREET [N]
8:01 AM 159 MAIN ST [N]
8:01 AM 135 MAIN ST [N]
8:02 AM 15 SHAKER ROAD/14 SHAKER RD [E]
8:03 AM 24 SHAKER RD [E]
8:03 AM 28 SHAKER RD [E]
8:04 AM 34 SHAKER RD [E]
8:05 AM 62 COLLINS RD [SE]
8:07 AM 68C/69B/69D MAIN STREET/68B MAIN ST. [N]
8:08 AM 58/61 MAIN ST [N]
8:08 AM 52/54/53 MAIN ST [N]
8:09 AM 5 MAIN STREET [N]
8:11 AM 52/54/53 MAIN ST [S]
8:12 AM 65/64 MAIN ST/64E MAIN ST./64F MAIN STREET [S]
8:13 AM 68C/69B/69D MAIN STREET/68B MAIN ST. [S]
8:13 AM 68 MAIN STREET [S]
8:13 AM 69/68 MAIN ST [S]
8:14 AM 84 MAIN ST/84A MAIN ST. [S]
8:15 AM 40/42/41 QUALITY AVE [NW]
8:15 AM 42 QUALITY AVE [NW]
8:16 AM 42/44 QUALITY AVE. [NW]
8:16 AM 44 QUALITY AVE [NW]
8:17 AM 50/48 QUALITY AVE/51 QUALITY AVENUE [N]
8:17 AM 54/52 QUALITY AVE [N]
8:18 AM 60 QUALITY AVE/60A QUALITY AVE. [NE]
8:18 AM 64A/64C QUALITY AVE/64D QUALITY AVE. [E]
8:20 AM 116B MAIN STREET [S]
8:20 AM 120 MAIN ST [S]
8:21 AM 132/133 MAIN ST/134 MAIN STREET [S]
8:21 AM 136 MAIN ST [S]
8:22 AM 148 MAIN ST [S]
8:24 AM 25 MAPLE ST [NE]
8:25 AM 20/19 GOODWIN DR [SW]
8:30 AM SOMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

 

Route #3 -- Elementary

7:43 AM FIELD RD@Base
7:46 AM 379 MAIN ST [N]
7:49 AM 168 HURLBURT RD [SE]
7:51 AM 191 FOUR BRIDGES RD [S]
7:53 AM 30/13 AVERY RD [E]
7:53 AM 24 AVERY RD [E]
7:55 AM 26/27 MALLARD CIRCLE [S]
7:55 AM 49/50 MALLARD CIRCLE [S]
7:57 AM 10 MANSE HILL RD [NW]
7:58 AM 20/19 MANSE HILL RD [NW]
7:59 AM 55 MANSE HILL RD [SW]
8:01 AM 172 SPRINGFIELD ROAD/173 SPRINGFIELD RD [SW]
8:02 AM 58 FOUR BRIDGES RD [N]
8:03 AM 167/164 SOKOL RD. [W]
8:04 AM 10 NOAH CHAPIN DR [S]
8:05 AM NOAH CHAPIN DR @ PARSONS RD [SW]
8:05 AM 54 PARSONS RD [W]
8:06 AM 16 PARSONS RD [W]
8:08 AM 71 MAPLE RIDGE DR [E]
8:08 AM 77/75 MAPLE RIDGE DR. [E]
8:10 AM 8 MICHELE DR. [N]
8:10 AM 24 MICHELE DR [W]
8:11 AM 55 MICHELE DR [W]
8:14 AM SPRINGFIELD RD @ BUGBEE LN [NW]
8:17 AM 32 BAILEY LA [E]
8:18 AM 44 BAILEY LANE [E]
8:18 AM 57 BAILEY LN [E]
8:19 AM 7 MASON LN [SW]
8:20 AM 16 MASON LA [S]
8:20 AM 24 MASON LN [S]
8:21 AM 25 MASON LN [S]
8:23 AM 19/20 DANIEL DR [NE]
8:24 AM 16/15 DANIEL DR [NE]
8:27 AM 422 MAIN ST [N]
8:30 AM SOMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

 

Route #4 -- Elementary

7:53 AM FIELD RD@Base
7:57 AM MAIN ST @ OLMSTED MANOR DR [SW]
7:58 AM 886 MAIN ST [S]
7:59 AM 33 BRAE BURN DR [E]
8:01 AM SCULLY RD @ SUMMIT DR [S]
8:03 AM 34 BALD MOUNTAIN RD [W]
8:04 AM 43 BALD MOUNTAIN ROAD/44 BALD MOUNTAIN RD [W]
8:07 AM 88 FRANKLIN WOODS DR. [W]
8:07 AM 83 FRANKLIN WOODS DR. [W]
8:08 AM 41 FRANKLIN WOODS DR. [W]
8:09 AM 20 FRANKLIN WOODS DR [NW]
8:09 AM 15 FRANKLIN WOODS DR [NW]
8:10 AM 111 TURNPIKE RD. [W]
8:12 AM 20 BEVERLY DR [W]
8:13 AM 32 BEVERLY DR [S]
8:13 AM 36/37 BEVERLY DR [S]
8:14 AM 63 BEVERLY DR. [E]
8:16 AM 25 TURNPIKE RD [W]
8:17 AM 7 TURNPIKE RD [W]
8:18 AM 24/25 SCULLY RD [E]
8:19 AM 45 SCULLY RD [E]
8:19 AM 55 SCULLY RD [E]
8:22 AM MAIN ST @ ELEANOR RD [NE]
8:22 AM 736/735 MAIN ST [N]
8:24 AM 669/667 MAIN ST [N]
8:24 AM 650/649 MAIN ST [N]
8:25 AM 603 MAIN ST [N]
8:27 AM 479 MAIN ST [N]
8:30 AM SOMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Route #5 -- Elementary

7:40 AM FIELD RD@Base
7:43 AM 104 BATTLE ST [SE]
7:43 AM 110 BATTLE ST [SE]
7:46 AM 91/92 HICKORY HILL DR [SW]
7:47 AM 51 HICKORY HILL  DR [W]
7:48 AM 28 LONG HILL DR. [N]
7:50 AM AMIE LN @ HALLIE LN [SW]
7:50 AM 9 HALLIE LN [S]
7:52 AM 184 MOUNTAIN RD. [E]
7:54 AM 33 HAAS RD [S]
7:55 AM 233 MOUNTAIN RD [NW]
7:56 AM 11 EAGLEBROOK DR [SW]
7:56 AM 32 EAGLEBROOK DR [W]
7:59 AM 286 MOUNTAIN RD [SE]
8:00 AM 294 MOUNTAIN RD [SE]
8:00 AM MOUNTAIN RD @ BROADWAY RD [SE]
8:01 AM 355 MOUNTAIN RD [S]
8:03 AM 424/427 MOUNTAIN RD [S]
8:05 AM STAFFORD RD @ ROCKY DUNDEE RD [E]
8:07 AM 5 MULBERRY LA [NW]
8:09 AM 38 HANGDOG LA [N]
8:10 AM 54 HANGDOG LANE [NW]
8:11 AM 36 LOVERS LN [NW]
8:16 AM 227 ROOT RD [W]
8:17 AM 188 ROOT RD [W]
8:18 AM 115 ROOT RD [W]
8:19 AM 64 ROOT RD [SW]
8:30 AM SOMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Route #6 -- Elementary

7:40 AM FIELD RD@Base
7:47 AM 240 FOUR BRIDGES RD [NE]
7:49 AM 8 HIGH MEADOW CROSSING [W]
7:50 AM 15/16 HIGH MEADOW CROSSING [SW]
7:50 AM 19 HIGH MEADOW CROSSING [SW]
7:51 AM 25/24 HIGH MEADOW CROSSING [SW]
7:52 AM 75 GEORGE WOOD RD [NE]
7:53 AM 273 HALL HILL RD [NW]
7:54 AM HALL HILL RD @ LAMSON DR [NW]
7:55 AM 69 WINWOOD CIR [N]
7:56 AM 43 WINWOOD CIR [SW]
7:56 AM 39 WINWOOD CIRCLE [SW]
7:57 AM 32 WINWOOD CIRCLE [S]
7:58 AM 16 FOX HOLLOW RD [S]
7:59 AM 154/157 HIGHLAND VIEW DR [W]
8:01 AM HIGHLAND VIEW DR @ KENSINGTON CT [NW]
8:04 AM 19/20 ROYAL MNR [N]
8:06 AM 189 HALL HILL RD [E]
8:06 AM 195 HALL HILL RD [E]
8:07 AM 38 OLD FARM RD [S]
8:10 AM 8 MCCULLOCH DR [E]
8:10 AM 8 MCCULLOCH DR. [E]
8:11 AM 20 MCCULLOCH DR [E]
8:12 AM 39 MCCULLOCH DR [E]
8:12 AM 52 THERESE DR [N]
8:13 AM 172 WRIGHTS BROOK DR [E]
8:15 AM 10 WHITE BIRCH CIRCLE [W]
8:16 AM 4 WHITE BIRCH CIR [W]
8:17 AM 35 RYE HILL CIR [E]
8:18 AM 94 RYE HILL CIR [N]
8:18 AM 109 RYE HILL CIRCLE [NW]
8:23 AM 189 SHAKER RD [SW]
8:26 AM 212 MAIN ST [S]
8:30 AM SOMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Route #7 -- Elementary

7:56 AM FIELD RD@Base
7:56 AM 80 SOUTH RD [W]
7:58 AM 116 SOUTH ROAD [W]
7:59 AM 212 SOUTH ROAD [W]
8:01 AM 330 SOUTH RD [NW]
8:02 AM 11 PIPER LN [E]
8:02 AM 19 HAYSTACK LA/20 HAYSTACK LANE [E]
8:03 AM 8 HORSESHOE LN [E]
8:04 AM 54 HORSESHOE LANE [NE]
8:05 AM 47 PARTRIDGE RUN [N]
8:06 AM 110 PARTRIDGE RUN [N]
8:09 AM 64 SUNCREST DR [N]
8:11 AM PARKER RD @ HILLCREST DR [SW]
8:12 AM 88 PARKER RD [SW]
8:13 AM 99/98 PARKER RD [SW]
8:13 AM 115 PARKER RD [W]
8:14 AM 163 PARKER RD [W]
8:15 AM PARKER RD @ PLEASANT VIEW DR [W]
8:19 AM 407 SOUTH RD [W]
8:21 AM 516/511 BILLINGS RD [N]
8:22 AM 461 BILLINGS RD. [N]
8:23 AM 399 BILLINGS RD [NE]
8:25 AM SUNSHINE FARMS DR @ LITTLE SORREL LN [NE]
8:30 AM SOMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Route #8 -- Elementary

7:44 AM FIELD RD@Base
7:52 AM 324 HALL HILL RD [SE]
7:53 AM 4/3 ASPEN RDG [N]
7:53 AM 20 ASPEN RDG [N]
7:54 AM 25 ASPEN RDG [N]
7:54 AM 29/30 ASPEN RDG [N]
7:56 AM MCCULLOCH DR @ LOUBIER DR [SE]
7:57 AM 42 BLUE RIDGE DR [SE]
7:58 AM 47 BLUE RIDGE DR./48 BLUE RIDGE DRIVE [N]
7:59 AM 62 BLUE RIDGE DR [N]
7:59 AM BLUE RIDGE DR @ MCCULLOCH DR [N]
8:00 AM 75/74 MCCULLOCH DR [W]
8:01 AM LOUBIER DR @ HALL HILL RD [W]
8:02 AM HALL HILL RD @ CARRIAGE DR [SE]
8:04 AM 20 BILTON RD [N]
8:05 AM 34 WHITE OAK RD [SW]
8:06 AM 40 WHITE OAK RD [SW]
8:07 AM 88 WHITE OAK RD [W]
8:07 AM 96 WHITE OAK RD [W]
8:10 AM 151 BILTON ROAD [E]
8:12 AM 85 BILTON RD. [SE]
8:12 AM BILTON RD @ PINEDALE RD [SW]
8:13 AM 31 BILTON RD [S]
8:14 AM HALL HILL RD @ MEADOWBROOK RD [W]
8:15 AM 679 HALL HILL RD. [W]
8:15 AM 675 HALL HILL RD [W]
8:16 AM 557 HALL HILL RD [W]
8:17 AM 35 BRIDLE PATH DR [W]
8:18 AM 93 BRIDLE PATH DR [W]
8:19 AM 43 BRIDLE PATH DR [E]
8:30 AM SOMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Route #9 -- Elementary

7:40 AM FIELD RD@Base
7:44 AM 346 SPRINGFIELD RD [E]
7:46 AM 510 SPRINGFIELD RD [E]
7:47 AM 56 HAMPDEN RD [E]
7:49 AM 129/127 STAFFORD RD [N]
7:50 AM 42 BIRCH HILL DR [W]
7:52 AM 51/49 STAFFORD RD [N]
7:53 AM 706 SPRINGFIELD RD [W]
7:54 AM 699 SPRINGFIELD RD [W]
7:54 AM 682 SPRINGFIELD RD [W]
7:55 AM 53 KIBBE GROVE RD [NW]
7:57 AM 376 WATCHAUG RD [NE]
8:04 AM 543 SPRINGFIELD RD [SW]
8:08 AM 197 KING  ROAD [N]
8:09 AM 196 WATCHAUG RD [NW]
8:09 AM 180 WATCHAUG RD [NW]
8:10 AM 176 WATCHAUG RD [NW]
8:11 AM 5 CANTLEWOOD DR [NE]
8:11 AM 30 CANTLEWOOD DR [NE]
8:13 AM 5 CARRIAGE DR [NE]
8:14 AM 30 CARRIAGE DR [N]
8:15 AM 29 FARM LEA DR/30 FARM LEA DRIVE [W]
8:17 AM 11 WATCHAUG RD [NW]
8:18 AM 447 FOUR BRIDGES RD [W]
8:18 AM 407 FOUR BRIDGES RD [W]
8:19 AM 380/383 FOUR BRIDGES RD [SW]
8:20 AM 216 DURKEE RD [SE]
8:21 AM 117 DURKEE RD. [S]
8:22 AM 224 DURKEE RD [S]
8:30 AM SOMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Route #10 -- Elementary

7:44 AM FIELD RD@Base
7:51 AM 25 CEDAR HILL TERRACE [W]
7:51 AM 82 GREEN TREE LN [SE]
7:53 AM 26 HUNTINGTON DR [E]
7:54 AM 53 SOMERSET LANE [N]
7:55 AM 42 SOMERSET LN [N]
7:55 AM 35 SOMERSET LA [N]
8:02 AM 273 STAFFORD RD [NE]
8:03 AM 215 STAFFORD RD [N]
8:04 AM 41 STONE XING [SE]
8:07 AM 208 HAMPDEN RD [NW]
8:08 AM 141 HAMPDEN RD [NW]
8:09 AM 112 HAMPDEN RD [NW]
8:11 AM 15 WOODS RD [S]
8:12 AM WOODS RD @ RIDGEWOOD RD [S]
8:13 AM 77 WOODS RD [SE]
8:14 AM WHISPER WOODS DR @ BROOKFORD DR [S]
8:18 AM 465 TURNPIKE RD [SW]
8:18 AM 47 HARVEST HILL DR [S]
8:20 AM 19 GRIST MILL TERR [SW]
8:21 AM 51 GRIST MILL TER [NW]
8:22 AM 445 SPRINGFIELD RD [NW]
8:23 AM 427 SPRINGFIELD RD [NW]
8:30 AM SOMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Route #11 -- Elementary

7:57 AM FIELD RD@Base
7:58 AM 656/653 MAIN ST. [S]
8:02 AM 30 JUNIPER HILL DR [S]
8:02 AM 48 JUNIPER HILL DR [S]
8:05 AM 8 COLORADO DR [W]
8:06 AM 24 COLORADO DR [W]
8:06 AM COLORADO DR @ TUMBLE BROOK CIR [NW]
8:07 AM COLORADO DR @ SHADY DELL LN [NW]
8:08 AM 75/72 COLORADO DRIVE [W]
8:08 AM COLORADO DR @ SHADY GLEN LN [NW]
8:09 AM COLORADO DR @ DENISON RD [NW]
8:10 AM 14 DENISON RD [N]
8:11 AM MOUNTAIN VIEW RD @ POMEROY LN [N]
8:11 AM MOUNTAIN VIEW RD @ BLUE RIDGE MOUNTAIN DR [NE]
8:13 AM 237 MOUNTAIN VIEW RD [NW]
8:14 AM 41 MILLER DR [E]
8:15 AM 46 MILLER DR [E]
8:17 AM MOUNTAIN VIEW RD @ STILL MEADOW LN [NE]
8:18 AM 71 MOUNTAIN VIEW RD [N]
8:20 AM 28 PLYMOUTH ROAD/29 PLYMOUTH RD [E]
8:21 AM 58 PLYMOUTH RD [NE]
8:22 AM 29 COLONIAL DR [W]
8:23 AM COLONIAL DR @ JAMESTOWN RD [NW]
8:30 AM SOMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Route #12 -- Elementary

7:54 AM FIELD RD@Base
7:57 AM 74 STEBBINS RD [S]
8:00 AM 45 ISABELLA  DR [SE]
8:00 AM 40 ISABELLA DRIVE [SE]
8:01 AM 24 ISABELLA DRIVE [SE]
8:02 AM 31 BRADFIELD DRIVE [NE]
8:03 AM 19/20 BRADFIELD DR [E]
8:03 AM 14 BRADFIELD DR [E]
8:04 AM 135 FLORIDA ROAD [NW]
8:05 AM GRASSHOPPER RD @ BOBOLINK LN [E]
8:06 AM 44 BOBOLINK LN [E]
8:07 AM 106 BOBOLINK LA [E]
8:08 AM 325 TURNPIKE RD. [SW]
8:09 AM 309 TURNPIKE RD [SW]
8:10 AM 159/160 FLORIDA RD [E]
8:11 AM 183 FLORIDA RD [E]
8:12 AM 188/189/191 FLORIDA RD. [E]
8:12 AM FLORIDA RD @ CRICKET LN [E]
8:14 AM 72 FLORIDA RD [NW]
8:15 AM 43 FLORIDA RD [NW]
8:16 AM FLORIDA RD @ PINE KNOB RD [N]
8:18 AM 7 HERON DR [E]
8:18 AM 29 HERON DR [E]
8:19 AM 36 POND CIR [S]
8:23 AM 24 FOUR BRIDGES RD [N]
8:24 AM 167/164 SOKOL RD. [W]
8:25 AM 88 SOKOL ROAD [NW]
8:26 AM 85 SOKOL ROAD [NW]
8:26 AM 77 SOKOL RD [NW]
8:27 AM 39 SOKOL RD [NW]
8:30 AM SOMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

Route #14 -- Elementary

8:00 AM FIELD RD@Base
8:05 AM 42 LANCE DR. [NE]
8:05 AM 34 LANCE DR [NE]
8:07 AM 1027 MAIN ST. [SW]
8:14 AM 143 TURNPIKE RD [NE]
8:25 AM 81 HALL HILL RD [SW]
8:30 AM SOMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

 

 





Somers High School and Mabelle B. Avery - Bus Routes

Please contact Angela Crease, First Student, with questions (860-749-7957)


Route #1 -- Middle/High School

6:36 AM FIELD RD@Base
6:37 AM 79 FIELD RD [NW]
6:37 AM 140 FIELD RD [W]
6:40 AM 328 BILLINGS RD [NE]
6:41 AM 296 BILLINGS RD [NE]
6:43 AM 242 BILLINGS RD [NE]
6:45 AM 119 BILLINGS RD/117 BILLINGS ROAD [NE]
6:46 AM 76/79 BILLINGS RD [NE]
6:46 AM 57 BILLINGS RD. [NE]
6:48 AM 113 SOMERS HILL CIR [SE]
6:49 AM 50 HARNESS DR. [SE]
6:51 AM 73 SOMERS HILL CIR [NE]
6:51 AM 58 SOMERS HILL CIRCLE [NW]
6:52 AM 15 SOMERS HILL CIR [NW]
6:53 AM 9/10 SOMERS HILL CIR [NW]
6:53 AM SOMERS HILL CIR @ BILLINGS RD [N]
6:54 AM 3 BILLINGS RD [NE]
6:55 AM 127 PINNEY RD [W]
6:56 AM 135 PINNEY RD [W]
6:56 AM 152 PINNEY RD [W]
6:57 AM PINNEY RD @ PATSUN RD [NW]
6:58 AM 175 PINNEY RD [W]
7:00 AM 328 PINNEY RD [W]
7:01 AM 45 PIONEER HTS [NW]
7:04 AM 477 PINNEY RD [W]
7:12 AM 455 NINTH DISTRICT RD [SE]
7:13 AM 370 9TH DISTRICT RD [E]
7:14 AM 327 9TH DISTRICT RD [E]
7:16 AM 126 NINTH DISTRICT RD [SE]
7:17 AM 104 NINTH DISTRICT RD [SE]
7:18 AM 87 NINTH DISTRICT RD [SE]
7:18 AM 9TH DISTRICT RD @ SALEM DR [S]
7:19 AM 74 NINTH DISTRICT RD [SE]
7:20 AM 65 NINTH DISTRICT RD/64 NINTH DISTRICT ROAD [SE]
7:21 AM SOMERS HIGH SCHOOL
7:25 AM MABELLE B AVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Route #2 -- Middle/High School

6:55 AM FIELD RD@Base
7:00 AM 20 SCHOOL ST [NW]
7:01 AM 31 SCHOOL ST [NW]
7:03 AM 123 MAPLE ST/120 MAPLE STREET [SE]
7:03 AM 115 MAPLE ST [SE]
7:05 AM 19 MAPLE ST [NE]
7:05 AM 17 MAPLE ST [NE]
7:06 AM 73C MAIN ST [N]
7:07 AM 65 MAIN ST [N]
7:07 AM 57/57C MAIN ST/57A MAIN STREET [N]
7:08 AM 13 MAIN ST [N]
7:11 AM 52/54/53 MAIN ST [S]
7:12 AM 65 MAIN ST [S]
7:12 AM 69/68 MAIN ST [S]
7:13 AM 78 MAIN ST [S]
7:14 AM 18/17/16 QUALITY AVE [W]
7:14 AM 40/42/41 QUALITY AVE [NW]
7:15 AM 50/48 QUALITY AVE/51 QUALITY AVENUE [N]
7:15 AM 54/52 QUALITY AVE [N]
7:17 AM 116B MAIN STREET [S]
7:18 AM 120 MAIN ST [S]
7:18 AM 132/133 MAIN ST/134 MAIN STREET [S]
7:19 AM 134 MAIN ST [S]
7:19 AM 136 MAIN ST/138C MAIN ST. [S]
7:20 AM 148 MAIN ST [S]
7:20 AM 155 MAIN STREET [S]
7:21 AM 159 MAIN ST [S]
7:25 AM SOMERS HIGH SCHOOL
7:30 AM MABELLE B AVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Route #3 – Middle/High School

6:26 AM FIELD RD@Base
6:32 AM 160 HURLBURT RD [SE]
6:34 AM 191 FOUR BRIDGES RD [S]
6:34 AM 187/189 FOUR BRIDGES RD [S]
6:35 AM 180/182 FOUR BRIDGES RD [S]
6:36 AM 90 FOUR BRIDGES RD [S]
6:37 AM 79 FOUR BRIDGES RD [S]
6:38 AM 30/13 AVERY RD [E]
6:38 AM 30 AVERY RD. [E]
6:40 AM 16/11 MALLARD CIR [S]
6:41 AM 11 MALLARD CIR [N]
6:42 AM 10 MANSE HILL RD [NW]
6:43 AM 20/19 MANSE HILL RD [NW]
6:45 AM 172 SPRINGFIELD ROAD/173 SPRINGFIELD RD [SW]
6:46 AM 159 SPRINGFIELD RD [SW]
6:47 AM 167/164 SOKOL RD. [W]
6:48 AM SOKOL RD @ NEWSOME AVE [W]
6:49 AM 136 SOKOL ROAD [W]
6:49 AM NOAH CHAPIN DR @ PARSONS RD [SW]
6:50 AM 54 PARSONS RD [W]
6:51 AM 48 PARSONS RD [W]
6:51 AM 29 PARSONS RD [W]
6:53 AM 20 COLTON RD [S]
6:53 AM 14 COLTON RD [S]
6:54 AM 27 MAPLE RIDGE DR [E]
6:55 AM 43 MAPLE RIDGE DR [E]
6:55 AM 50 MAPLE RIDGE DRIVE [E]
6:56 AM 77/75 MAPLE RIDGE DR. [E]
6:56 AM 94/97 MAPLE RIDGE DR. [E]
6:57 AM 100/103 MAPLE RIDGE DR [E]
6:58 AM 8 MICHELE DR. [N]
6:59 AM 40/39 MICHELE DR [W]
7:00 AM 69 MICHELE DR [W]
7:00 AM 77 MICHELE DR [W]
7:01 AM 109 MICHELE DR [N]
7:02 AM 33 MICHELE DR [E]
7:04 AM 63 SPRINGFIELD RD [W]
7:05 AM SPRINGFIELD RD @ BUGBEE LN [NW]
7:07 AM 22 BAILEY LN [S]
7:08 AM 44 BAILEY LANE [E]
7:09 AM 53 BAILEY LA. [E]
7:10 AM 4 MASON LN [SW]
7:10 AM 16 MASON LA [S]
7:11 AM 25 MASON LN [S]
7:12 AM 61 BAILEY LANE [W]
7:13 AM 19/20 DANIEL DR [NE]
7:14 AM 16/15 DANIEL DR [NE]
7:14 AM 9 DANIEL DR [NE]
7:15 AM 5 DANIEL DR [NE]
7:18 AM 69 COLTON RD [N]
7:19 AM 113 COLTON RD [N]
7:22 AM SOMERS HIGH SCHOOL
7:27 AM MABELLE B AVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Route #4 -- Middle/High School

6:43 AM FIELD RD@Base
6:47 AM 870 MAIN ST [S]
6:48 AM 25 BRAE BURN DR. [W]
6:49 AM 47 BRAE BURN DR [NW]
6:50 AM 863 MAIN STREET [N]
6:51 AM 39 TURNPIKE RD [E]
6:52 AM 39 TURNPIKE RD. [SE]
6:53 AM 94 SCULLY RD [SE]
6:54 AM SCULLY RD @ SUMMIT DR [S]
6:55 AM 154 SCULLY RD [SE]
6:56 AM 191 SCULLY RD [E]
6:57 AM 34 BALD MOUNTAIN RD [W]
6:59 AM 88 FRANKLIN WOODS DR. [W]
7:00 AM 83 FRANKLIN WOODS DR. [W]
7:00 AM 41 FRANKLIN WOODS DR. [W]
7:01 AM 23 FRANKLIN WOODS DR [NW]
7:02 AM FRANKLIN WOODS DR @ TURNPIKE RD [N]
7:02 AM 106 TURNPIKE RD [W]
7:03 AM 87 SKY RIDGE DRIVE [SE]
7:04 AM 95 SKY RIDGE DR [S]
7:05 AM 36/37 BEVERLY DR [S]
7:08 AM 70 SCULLY RD [W]
7:09 AM 45 SCULLY RD [W]
7:10 AM 40 SCULLY RD [W]
7:10 AM 15 SCULLY ROAD [W]
7:11 AM 787 MAIN ST [N]
7:12 AM 759 MAIN ST [N]
7:12 AM 751 MAIN ST/752 MAIN STREET [N]
7:14 AM 667 MAIN ST [N]
7:15 AM 656/653 MAIN ST. [N]
7:15 AM 650/649 MAIN ST [N]
7:16 AM 616 MAIN ST [N]
7:17 AM 585 MAIN ST [N]
7:18 AM 537 MAIN ST [N]
7:19 AM 521 MAIN ST [N]
7:20 AM 463 MAIN ST. [N]
7:20 AM 424 MAIN ST [N]
7:23 AM SOMERS HIGH SCHOOL
7:27 AM MABELLE B AVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Route #5 – Middle/High School

6:28 AM FIELD RD@Base
6:34 AM 175 MOUNTAIN RD [E]
6:34 AM 184 MOUNTAIN RD. [E]
6:36 AM 32 EAGLEBROOK DR [W]
6:36 AM 35 EAGLEBROOK DR [SW]
6:39 AM 285 MOUNTAIN RD [SE]
6:39 AM 286 MOUNTAIN RD [SE]
6:40 AM MOUNTAIN RD @ BROADWAY RD [SE]
6:41 AM 349 MOUNTAIN RD [S]
6:41 AM 371 MOUNTAIN RD. [S]
6:42 AM 424/427 MOUNTAIN RD [S]
6:44 AM 106 DILLENBACK RD [W]
6:48 AM 715 STAFFORD ROAD [NE]
6:50 AM 605 STAFFORD RD [NE]
6:51 AM 12 MULBERRY LANE [NW]
6:51 AM 39 MULBERRY LN [NW]
6:52 AM 44 MULBERRY LA [NW]
6:54 AM 54 HANGDOG LANE [NW]
6:55 AM 67 COOKSVILLE RD [SW]
7:00 AM 238 ROOT RD [W]
7:02 AM 148 ROOT RD [W]
7:02 AM 143 ROOT RD [W]
7:03 AM 119 ROOT RD [W]
7:05 AM 59 ROOT ROAD [SW]
7:06 AM 33 HAAS RD [S]
7:07 AM 20 HAAS RD/18 HAAS ROAD [SW]
7:10 AM 10 HALLIE LN [N]
7:10 AM HALLIE LN @ AMIE LN [E]
7:11 AM 24 AMIE LA [N]
7:12 AM AMIE LN @ LONG HILL DR [NE]
7:13 AM 55 LONG HILL DR [W]
7:14 AM 11 LONG HILL DR. [S]
7:15 AM 16 HICKORY HILL DRIVE [NE]
7:16 AM 51 HICKORY HILL  DR [E]
7:16 AM 63 HICKORY HILL DR [E]
7:17 AM 77 HICKORY HILL DR [NE]
7:18 AM 201 TURNPIKE RD [SW]
7:26 AM SOMERS HIGH SCHOOL
7:30 AM MABELLE B AVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Route #6 -- Middle/High School

6:37 AM FIELD RD@Base
6:42 AM HIGHLAND VIEW DR @ KENSINGTON CT [NE]
6:42 AM 44 HIGHLAND VIEW DR [NE]
6:43 AM 58 HIGHLAND VIEW DR [NE]
6:43 AM 65 HIGHLAND VIEW DR [NE]
6:44 AM 99 HIGHLAND VIEW DR [E]
6:45 AM 120 HIGHLAND VIEW DR [E]
6:46 AM 154/157 HIGHLAND VIEW DR [E]
6:47 AM FOX HOLLOW RD @ OLD FARM RD [NE]
6:48 AM 29 FOX HOLLOW RD [N]
6:49 AM 194 HALL HILL RD [E]
6:50 AM 88 WINWOOD CIR [NW]
6:51 AM 69 WINWOOD CIR [W]
6:51 AM 69 WINWOOD CIR [W]
6:52 AM 5 WINWOOD CIR/6 WINWOOD CIR. [S]
6:53 AM HALL HILL RD @ BRACE RD [E]
6:55 AM 179 GEORGE WOOD RD [N]
6:56 AM 18 RYE HILL CIR [E]
6:57 AM 65 RYE HILL CIR [E]
6:57 AM 79 RYE HILL CIR [NE]
6:58 AM 82 RYE HILL CIRCLE [N]
7:00 AM WRIGHTS BROOK DR @ WHITE BIRCH CIR [SW]
7:01 AM 190 WRIGHTS BROOK DR [E]
7:03 AM 9 WHITE BIRCH CIR. [W]
7:04 AM 179 GEORGE WOOD RD [N]
7:05 AM GEORGE WOOD RD @ POLO VIEW RD [N]
7:06 AM GEORGE WOOD RD @ SAM MDOW [NE]
7:09 AM 218 SHAKER RD [SW]
7:09 AM 195 SHAKER RD/192 SHAKER RD. [SW]
7:11 AM 85 COLLINS RD [NW]
7:11 AM 76 COLLINS RD [NW]
7:12 AM 63 COLLINS RD [NW]
7:13 AM 62 COLLINS RD [NW]
7:13 AM 39 COLLINS RD [S]
7:14 AM 33 COLLINS RD [S]
7:14 AM 27 COLLINS RD [S]
7:15 AM 15 SHAKER ROAD/14 SHAKER RD [W]
7:17 AM 20/19 GOODWIN DR [SW]
7:18 AM 48 GOODWIN DR [SE]
7:22 AM SOMERS HIGH SCHOOL
7:27 AM MABELLE B AVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Route #7 – Middle/High School

6:45 AM FIELD RD@Base
6:46 AM 80 SOUTH RD [W]
6:46 AM 136 SOUTH RD [W]
6:47 AM 168 SOUTH RD [W]
6:48 AM 200 SOUTH ROAD/211 SOUTH RD [W]
6:48 AM 219 SOUTH RD [W]
6:49 AM 288 SOUTH RD [W]
6:50 AM 32 PARKER RD [S]
6:51 AM PARKER RD @ HILLCREST DR [SW]
6:52 AM 99/98 PARKER RD [SW]
6:52 AM 115 PARKER RD [W]
6:53 AM 150 PARKER RD [W]
6:54 AM PARKER RD @ PLEASANT VIEW DR [W]
6:55 AM 46 PLEASANT VIEW DR [W]
6:58 AM 16 SUNCREST DR [W]
6:59 AM 65 SUNCREST DR [N]
6:59 AM 73 SUNCREST DR/70 SUNCREST DRIVE [N]
7:02 AM 330 SOUTH RD [NW]
7:03 AM 527 billings rd/539 BILLINGS ROAD [N]
7:03 AM 519 BILLINGS RD [N]
7:04 AM 516 BILLINGS RD [N]
7:05 AM 19 HAYSTACK LA/20 HAYSTACK LANE [E]
7:06 AM 110 PARTRIDGE RUN [N]
7:08 AM 8 HORSESHOE LN [E]
7:08 AM 11 HORSESHOE LA [E]
7:09 AM 14 HORSESHOE LN/15 HORSESHOE LA [E]
7:09 AM 43 HORSESHOE LA/45 HORSESHOE LANE [NE]
7:10 AM 47 HORSESHOE LA. [NE]
7:10 AM 54 HORSESHOE LANE [NE]
7:12 AM 22 PARTRIDGE RUN [S]
7:12 AM 16 PARTRIDGE RUN [SE]
7:13 AM 11 PARTRIDGE RUN [SE]
7:13 AM 5 PARTRIDGE RUN [SE]
7:15 AM 431 BILLINGS RD [N]
7:16 AM BILLINGS RD @ LINDELL DR [NE]
7:17 AM 399 Billings Rd [NE]
7:18 AM SUNSHINE FARMS DR @ COUNTRY FAIR DR [NE]
7:19 AM SUNSHINE FARMS DR @ LITTLE SORREL LN [NE]
7:24 AM SOMERS HIGH SCHOOL
7:30 AM MABELLE B AVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Route #8 -- Middle/High School

6:43 AM FIELD RD@Base
6:49 AM 54 HALL HILL RD [E]
6:49 AM 81 HALL HILL RD [NE]
6:50 AM 109 HALL  HILL RD [NE]
6:50 AM 154 HALL HILL ROAD [E]
6:50 AM 19/20 ROYAL MNR [N]
6:52 AM 166D HALL HILL RD [E]
6:53 AM 267 HALL HILL RD [SE]
6:54 AM 324 HALL HILL RD [SE]
6:54 AM 343 HALL HILL ROAD [SE]
6:54 AM 356 HALL HILL ROAD [SE]
6:55 AM 4/3 ASPEN RDG [N]
6:55 AM 20 ASPEN RDG [N]
6:55 AM 29/30 ASPEN RDG [N]
6:57 AM MCCULLOCH DR @ LOUBIER DR [SE]
6:58 AM 407 HALL HILL RD [E]
6:58 AM 448 HALL HILL RD [E]
6:58 AM HALL HILL RD @ CARRIAGE DR [SE]
6:59 AM 581 HALL HILL RD [E]
6:59 AM 589 HALL HILL RD [E]
7:00 AM 48 APPLEWOOD DR [S]
7:01 AM 94 BRITTANY LN [N]
7:02 AM 68 BRITTANY LANE [NW]
7:04 AM 20 BILTON RD [N]
7:04 AM 28 BILTON RD [N]
7:05 AM 40 WHITE OAK RD [SW]
7:05 AM 61 WHITE OAK RD [W]
7:05 AM 74 WHITE OAK RD [W]
7:06 AM 96 WHITE OAK RD [W]
7:07 AM 31 BILTON RD [N]
7:08 AM 145 BILTON RD [W]
7:09 AM 165 BILTON RD [E]
7:11 AM HALL HILL RD @ MEADOWBROOK RD [W]
7:12 AM 557 HALL HILL RD [W]
7:13 AM 46 BRIDLE PATH DR [W]
7:14 AM 68 BRIDLE PATH DR [W]
7:14 AM 93 BRIDLE PATH DR [W]
7:16 AM 439 HALL HILL RD [W]
7:16 AM 42 BLUE RIDGE DR [N]
7:17 AM BLUE RIDGE DR @ MCCULLOCH DR [N]
7:18 AM 8 MCCULLOCH DR. [NW]
7:19 AM 89 GEORGE WOOD RD. [SW]
7:19 AM 83 GEORGE WOOD RD [SW]
7:20 AM 75 GEORGE WOOD RD [SW]
7:21 AM 240 FOUR BRIDGES RD [SW]
7:28 AM SOMERS HIGH SCHOOL
7:30 AM MABELLE B AVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Route #9 -- Middle/High School

6:29 AM FIELD RD@Base
6:31 AM 121 SPRINGFIELD RD [NE]
6:32 AM 178 SPRINGFIELD RD [NE]
6:35 AM 464 SPRINGFIELD RD [SE]
6:36 AM 534 SPRINGFIELD RD [NE]
6:38 AM 112 HAMPDEN RD [SE]
6:39 AM 129/127 STAFFORD RD [N]
6:40 AM 111 STAFFORD ROAD [N]
6:41 AM 31 BIRCH HILL DR [W]
6:41 AM 42 BIRCH HILL DR [W]
6:42 AM 55 BIRCH HILL DR [SE]
6:43 AM 25 BIRCH HILL DR. [E]
6:44 AM 62 STAFFORD RD [N]
6:45 AM 706 SPRINGFIELD RD [W]
6:46 AM 699 SPRINGFIELD RD [W]
6:46 AM 11 KIBBE GROVE RD [N]
6:47 AM KIBBE GROVE RD @ SCHNEIDER RD [NE]
6:49 AM 298 WATCHAUG RD. [NE]
6:50 AM 376 WATCHAUG RD [NE]
6:54 AM 50 SCHNEIDER RD [E]
6:55 AM 751 SPRINGFIELD RD [SW]
6:57 AM 543 SPRINGFIELD RD [SW]
6:58 AM 501 SPRINGFIELD RD. [W]
6:59 AM 455 SPRINGFIELD RD [NW]
7:01 AM KING RD @ BRADLEY RD [E]
7:03 AM 175 KING RD. [N]
7:04 AM 180 WATCHAUG RD [NW]
7:05 AM WATCHAUG RD @ CANTLEWOOD DR [N]
7:06 AM 30 CARRIAGE DR [N]
7:07 AM 29 FARM LEA DR/30 FARM LEA DRIVE [W]
7:09 AM 31 WATCHAUG RD [NW]
7:10 AM 11 WATCHAUG RD [NW]
7:10 AM 459 FOUR BRIDGES RD [W]
7:11 AM 447 FOUR BRIDGES RD [W]
7:12 AM 375 FOUR BRIDGES RD [SW]
7:13 AM 25/24 HIGH MEADOW CROSSING [NE]
7:14 AM 15/16 HIGH MEADOW CROSSING [NE]
7:16 AM 236 DURKEE RD [S]
7:16 AM 216 DURKEE RD [SE]
7:17 AM 224 DURKEE RD [SE]
7:18 AM 117 DURKEE RD. [S]
7:26 AM SOMERS HIGH SCHOOL
7:30 AM MABELLE B AVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Route #10 -- Middle/High School

6:34 AM FIELD RD@Base
6:39 AM 309 TURNPIKE RD [NE]
6:39 AM 325 TURNPIKE RD. [NE]
6:40 AM 352 TURNPIKE RD [NE]
6:41 AM 33 GREEN TREE LN [S]
6:42 AM 20 CEDAR HILL TERR [E]
6:42 AM 25 CEDAR HILL TERRACE [E]
6:43 AM 68 GREEN TREE LA [SE]
6:44 AM 96 GREEN TREE LN [E]
6:45 AM 133 GREEN TREE LN [NE]
6:45 AM GREEN TREE LN @ SOMERSET LN [SE]
6:46 AM 42 SOMERSET LN [N]
6:46 AM 35 SOMERSET LA [N]
6:47 AM 4 SOMERSET LA [N]
6:49 AM 35 ROSE HAVEN RD [E]
6:50 AM 105 ROSE HAVEN RD [SE]
6:51 AM 116 ROSE HAVEN RD [E]
6:52 AM 165 WOODS RD [SE]
6:56 AM 259 STAFFORD RD [NE]
6:56 AM 12 BRADWAY RD [E]
6:57 AM 18 BRADWAY RD [E]
6:59 AM 215 HAMPDEN RD. [NW]
6:59 AM 208 HAMPDEN RD [NW]
7:00 AM 38 STONE XING [SE]
7:01 AM 41 STONE XING [SE]
7:03 AM 122 HAMPDEN RD [NW]
7:04 AM 23 HAMPDEN RD [W]
7:06 AM 77 WOODS RD [SE]
7:07 AM 95 WOODS RD [SE]
7:08 AM 34 WHISPER WOODS DR [SE]
7:09 AM WHISPER WOODS DR @ BROOKFORD DR [S]
7:11 AM WOODS RD @ RIDGEWOOD RD [NE]
7:13 AM 465 TURNPIKE RD [SW]
7:15 AM 9 GRIST MILL TERR [SW]
7:15 AM 19 GRIST MILL TERR [SW]
7:16 AM 36 GRIST MILL TERR [W]
7:17 AM GRIST MILL TER @ SPRINGFIELD RD [NE]
7:17 AM 427 SPRINGFIELD RD [NW]
7:19 AM SPRINGFIELD RD @ NORTHWEST DR [NW]
7:25 AM SOMERS HIGH SCHOOL
7:30 AM MABELLE B AVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Route #11 -- Middle/High School

6:41 AM FIELD RD@Base
6:43 AM 704 MAIN ST [S]
6:45 AM 17 GULF RD [SW]
6:46 AM 30 JUNIPER HILL DR [S]
6:47 AM 48 JUNIPER HILL DR [S]
6:50 AM 8 COLORADO DR [W]
6:50 AM 23 COLORADO DR. [W]
6:51 AM 29 COLORADO DR [W]
6:52 AM COLORADO DR @ SHADY DELL LN [NW]
6:52 AM 75/72 COLORADO DRIVE [W]
6:53 AM COLORADO DR @ SHADY GLEN LN [NW]
6:54 AM COLORADO DR @ FERNWOOD LN [NW]
6:55 AM COLORADO DR @ EVERGREEN LN [NW]
6:55 AM COLORADO DR @ DENISON RD [NW]
6:56 AM 14 DENISON RD [N]
6:57 AM 229 GULF ROAD [SW]
7:02 AM MOUNTAIN VIEW RD @ POMEROY LN [N]
7:03 AM 256 MOUNTAIN VIEW RD [NW]
7:03 AM 237 MOUNTAIN VIEW RD [NW]
7:05 AM 183 MOUNTAIN VIEW RD [N]
7:05 AM 177 MOUNTAIN VIEW RD [N]
7:06 AM 22 MILLER DR [NE]
7:06 AM 41 MILLER DR [E]
7:07 AM 46 MILLER DR [E]
7:08 AM MILLER DR @ ORCHARD VW [SE]
7:10 AM MOUNTAIN VIEW RD @ STILL MEADOW LN [NE]
7:10 AM MOUNTAIN VIEW RD @ LACABANA RD [N]
7:11 AM 71 MOUNTAIN VIEW RD [N]
7:12 AM MOUNTAIN VIEW RD @ MILRIDGE RD [NE]
7:13 AM 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW RD [N]
7:14 AM 45 PLYMOUTH RD [E]
7:16 AM 34 COLONIAL DR [W]
7:16 AM COLONIAL DR @ JAMESTOWN RD [NW]
7:20 AM 537 MAIN ST [N]
7:23 AM SOMERS HIGH SCHOOL
7:27 AM MABELLE B AVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Route #12 -- Middle/High School

6:40 AM FIELD RD@Base
6:43 AM 64 STEBBINS RD [S]
6:43 AM 68 STEBBINS RD [S]
6:44 AM 74 STEBBINS RD [S]
6:45 AM 126 STEBBINS ROAD [S]
6:47 AM 64 ISABELLA DR [SE]
6:48 AM 57 ISABELLA DR [SE]
6:48 AM 45 ISABELLA  DR [SE]
6:49 AM 37 ISABELLA DR [SE]
6:49 AM 9 ISABELLA DR [SE]
6:50 AM 231 TURNPIKE RD [NE]
6:51 AM 352 TURNPIKE RD [NE]
6:52 AM 106 BOBOLINK LA [E]
6:52 AM 115 BOBOLINK LA [E]
6:54 AM 64 BRADFIELD DR [NW]
6:55 AM 34 BRADFIELD DR [NE]
6:55 AM 31 BRADFIELD DRIVE [NE]
6:56 AM 19/20 BRADFIELD DR [E]
6:56 AM 14 BRADFIELD DR [E]
6:58 AM 188/189/191 FLORIDA RD. [E]
6:59 AM 10 CRICKET LN [N]
6:59 AM 35 CRICKET LANE [N]
7:00 AM 62 CRICKET LA. [N]
7:01 AM 54 BOBOLINK LN [W]
7:02 AM 37 BOBOLINK LN [W]
7:03 AM 9 BOBOLINK LA [NW]
7:03 AM 120 FLORIDA RD [NW]
7:04 AM 113 FLORIDA  RD [W]
7:05 AM 72 FLORIDA RD [NW]
7:06 AM 43 FLORIDA RD [NW]
7:07 AM FLORIDA RD @ PINE KNOB RD [N]
7:08 AM 15 HERON DR [E]
7:09 AM 41 HERON DR [E]
7:10 AM 36 POND CIR [S]
7:11 AM 80 POND CIRCLE [S]
7:11 AM 86 POND CIRCLE [SE]
7:12 AM 91 POND CIR/92 POND CIR. [E]
7:16 AM FOUR BRIDGES RD @ BRADFORD LN [NE]
7:17 AM 129 SOKOL RD. [NW]
7:18 AM 85 SOKOL ROAD [NW]
7:19 AM 39 SOKOL RD [NW]
7:20 AM 12 SOKOL RD [W]
7:22 AM SOMERS HIGH SCHOOL
7:27 AM MABELLE B AVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

Route #14 -- Middle/High School

6:58 AM FIELD RD@Base
7:02 AM 43 WELLS RD [SW]
7:04 AM 1019 MAIN ST [SW]
7:08 AM 19 RANDALL RD [SE]
7:09 AM 22 RANDALL RD [SE]
7:10 AM 35 LANCE DR [NE]
7:10 AM 34 LANCE DR [NE]
7:11 AM 10 LANCE DR [N]
7:13 AM 159 COUNTY RD [S]
7:14 AM 167 COUNTY RD [S]
7:21 AM 82 COLONIAL DRIVE [N]
7:27 AM SOMERS HIGH SCHOOL
7:30 AM MABELLE B AVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL

 

 

 




Somers Elementary School
Mabelle B. Avery Middle School
All Aerial Photos Courtesy of Mike Byrnes
Somers High School